GENERAL
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Rothwell 243104015040
2Pontefract 33300336033
3Old Crossleyans 143103225032
4Pontefract 442202825028
5Kirkstall 132102219022
6Rothwell 331201923019
7Adel 241301538015
8Wilsden 330301133011
9Mirfield202062206

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).