GENERAL
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Pontefract 143103819038
2Wakefield 13300329032
3Wakefield 242202832028
4Wilsden 132102715027
5Chapel Allerton 132102221022
6Pontefract 241302043020
7Rothwell 130301731017
8Wilsden 221101317013
9Wakefield 330301332013
10Adel 11100123012

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).